Team Standings

SELECT STANDINGS
5/21/2024
             
Select Baseball          
Division Team Name Win Loss Tie Points Games Played
u7PS-National 2-Adidas Athletics 7U-Bell 4 0 0 12 4
u7PS-National 4-Diamond Stars Olsen 3 1 0 9 4
u7PS-National 1-Ringers-Blume 2 3 0 6 5
u7PS-National 3-St. Louis Baseball Club-Schmidt 0 5 0 0 5
             
u7PS-American 8-Recruits-Blacksher7u 3 0 0 9 3
u7PS-American 7-Redbirds-Wiess 2 1 0 6 3
u7PS-American 6-Yellow Jackets-Whittington 1 0 0 3 1
u7PS-American 9-St. Louis Baseball Club-Eisenbeis 1 2 0 3 3
u7PS-American 10-The Bandits-Seeger 1 2 0 3 3
u7PS-American 5-Vikings-Bogart 0 3 0 0 3
             
Division Team Name Win Loss Tie Points Games Played
u8PS-National 1-St. Louis Baseball Club-Lemmon 5 0 0 15 5
u8PS-National 6-Recruits- Chinnici 4 1 0 12 5
u8PS-National 2-Adidas Athletics Navy-Francois 3 1 0 9 4
u8PS-National 4-Orioles-Willet 1 3 0 3 4
u8PS-National 5-Mad Scorpions-Bowles 0 3 0 0 3
u8PS-National 3-Diamond Stars Budwell 8U 0 5 0 0 5
             
u8PS-American 10-ST. Louis Fire-Moroney 3 1 0 9 4
u8PS-American 13-Adidas Athletics White-Bell 3 1 0 9 4
u8PS-American 7-St. Louis Baseball Club-Bixon 3 1 0 9 4
u8PS-American 12-St. Louis Baseball Club-Soto 2 2 0 6 4
u8PS-American 9-StL Swingkong-Huelsing 2 2 0 6 4
u8PS-American 11-Knights-Hilgendorf 2 2 0 6 4
u8PS-American 8-Columbia Baseball Club-Walgamott 1 3 0 3 4
u8PS-American 14-Concord Fireballs-Schoeck 0 4 0 0 4
             
Division Team Name Win Loss Tie Points Games Played
u9S-National 3-St. Louis Naturals - Strauser 9U 3 1 0 9 4
u9S-National 1-Pirates-Yocum 3 1 0 9 4
u9S-National 4-RBC 9U NATIONAL-Behl 3 2 0 9 5
u9S-National 2-St. Louis Thunder-Berryman/Button 0 5 0 0 5
             
u9S-American 12-Columbia Baseball Club-Mayer-Poole 5 0 0 15 5
u9S-American 11-STL WARRIORS-Hemholt 3 0 0 9 3
u9S-American 7-St. Louis Naturals - Fitts 3 1 0 9 4
u9S-American 13-Gateway Grays-Boisclair 2 1 0 6 3
u9S-American 8-Hot Birds-Cochran 2 2 0 6 4
u9S-American 14-St. Louis Baseball Club-Kloos 1 2 0 3 3
u9S-American 10-St. Louis Sabres-Hermann 1 2 0 3 3
u9S-American 9-Naturals-Nicollerat 1 4 0 3 5
u9S-American 5-Jr. Statesmen- Wiginton 0 2 0 0 2
u9S-American 6-RBC 9U American-Glaser 0 3 0 0 3
             
Division Team Name Win Loss Tie Points Games Played
u10S-National 2-St Louis Naturals-Licata 3 1 0 9 4
u10S-National 5-St. Louis Naturals-Kraemer/Catanzaro 2 0 0 6 2
u10S-National 3-Dinger Pigeons-Maus 2 1 0 6 3
u10S-National 1-Columbia Baseball Club-Caron 0 1 0 0 1
u10S-National 4-STL Empire-Meahl 0 4 0 0 4
             
u10S-American 12-Diamond Stars-Black/Menke 6 0 0 18 6
u10S-American 13-South City Sluggers-Niermann 4 3 0 12 7
u10S-American 6-Stl Jokers-Williams 3 1 0 9 4
u10S-American 9-u10-RBC 9U-Pincus 3 1 0 9 4
u10S-American 7-Rampage-King 2 1 0 6 3
u10S-American 10-Columbia Baseball Club-Pfundt 1 2 0 3 3
u10S-American 11-Southside Prospects Grant 0 3 0 0 3
u10S-American 14-Jr Statesmen- Greene 0 4 0 0 4
u10S-American 8-Bulls Baseball Club-Keusenkothen 0 4 0 0 4
             
Division Team Name Win Loss Tie Points Games Played
u11S-National 2-Recruits - Ladenberger 4 0 0 12 4
u11S-National 1-Columbia Baseball Club-11u-Basinski 3 0 0 9 3
u11S-National 9-Kypher Redbirds 3 0 0 9 3
u11S-National 3-Adidas Athletics Bain 11u 2 2 0 6 4
u11S-National 6-Jr. Statesmen- Bleyer 2 2 0 6 4
u11S-National 8-St. Louis Naturals-Cooper 1 2 0 3 3
u11S-National 4-Naturals-Hulsey 1 3 0 3 4
u11S-National 5-Diamond Stars Budwell 11u 1 4 0 3 5
u11S-National 7-Gamers Academy 11u Morse 0 4 0 0 4
             
u11S-American 10-Firebirds-Kersting 3 1 0 9 4
u11S-American 15-Jr. Statesmen- Doering/Ellis 3 2 0 9 5
u11S-American 12-Gateway Grays-Puyer 2 2 0 6 4
u11S-American 11-Recruits - McNamara 2 2 0 6 4
u11S-American 14-DB Baseball-Silverman 2 3 0 6 5
u11S-American 13-Reds-Brice 1 3 0 3 4
             
Division Team Name Win Loss Tie Points Games Played
u12S-National 3-Diamondstars-Sieger 3 0 0 9 3
u12S-National 2-St. Louis Naturals - Dinwiddie 2 0 0 6 2
u12S-National 1-St Louis Thunder-Long/Button 2 2 0 6 4
u12S-National 4-Diamond Stars - Hill 1 3 0 3 4
u12S-National 5-Gamers-Luesse 0 3 0 0 3
             
u12S-American 13-Columbia Baseball Club-Kremmel 2 0 2 8 4
u12S-American 10-RBC American Gold-Luczak 2 0 0 6 2
u12S-American 8-The Heat-Hadley 2 1 0 6 3
u12S-American 6-Spartans-Sharamitaro 1 1 1 4 3
u12S-American 12-Southside Prospects Glass/Cuneo 1 1 0 3 2
u12S-American 11-Jr. Statesmen- Sbisa 1 1 0 3 2
u12S-American 7-Bombers-Carroll 1 1 0 3 2
u12S-American 15-Tigers-Miller 1 2 0 3 3
u12S-American 14-Thunder-Street/Moran 0 2 1 1 3
u12S-American 9-Diamond Stars 12U Griswell 0 2 0 0 2
             
Division Team Name Win Loss Tie Points Games Played
u13S-National 1-Battle Dragons-Kasmarzik 3 0 0 9 3
u13S-National 3-Adidas Athletics Mendenz 13u 2 1 0 6 3
u13S-National 2-St. Louis Thunder-Payne 1 1 0 3 2
u13S-National 4-Recruits 13U - Werner 0 2 1 1 3
u13S-National 5-JEFFCO XPRESS-Feeler 0 2 1 1 3
             
u13S-American 12-Midland Pirates- Joyce 3 0 0 9 3
u13S-American 15-STL Dragons-Elder 3 1 0 9 4
u13S-American 13-Dirty Dozen-Glessner 2 1 1 7 4
u13S-American 6-STL Naturals Overbey 13U 2 0 0 6 2
u13S-American 8-Jr. Statesmen- Brown 1 1 1 4 3
u13S-American 10-STL Blizzards-Payne 1 0 0 3 1
u13S-American 14-Diamondstars - Shelton 1 2 0 3 3
u13S-American 11-Slammers-Schade 1 3 0 3 4
u13S-American 9-Diamond Stars-Walters 1 3 0 3 4
u13S-American 7-Gateway Grays-Long 0 4 0 0 4
             
Division Team Name Win Loss Tie Points Games Played
u14S-American 1-Revolution-Gutjahr 5 0 0 15 5
u14S-American 4-Missouri Renegades-Jennewein 3 1 0 9 4
u14S-American 3-Rock-Lorella 3 1 1 10 5
u14S-American 5-Beagles-LaPlante 2 3 0 6 5
u14S-American 6-Diamond Stars-Hunze 0 3 1 1 4
u14S-American 2-Jr. Statesmen- Starbuck 0 5 0 0 5
             
Select Softball            
Division Team Name Win Loss Tie Points Games Played
High School-Softball 1-Rawlings Tigers - Wentzel 0 0 0 0 0
High School-Softball 2-Reaper Fastpitch 18u-McCarl 0 0 0 0 0
High School-Softball 3-Rising Phoenix-Schneider 0 0 0 0 0
High School-Softball 4-STL Blaze 18U-Moffat 0 0 0 0 0
High School-Softball 5-Midwest Patriots-Coats 0 0 0 0 0
High School-Softball 6-Reaper Fastpitch 16u-Schenek 0 0 0 0 0
High School-Softball 7-Southern Storm- Davis 0 0 0 0 0
High School-Softball 8-STL Elite-Patrick 0 0 0 0 0
High School-Softball 9-Mo Gators Jefferson County-Montgomery 0 0 0 0 0
High School-Softball 10-STL Naturals 16U-07-Brickey 0 0 0 0 0
High School-Softball 11-STL Fusion 07-Harper 0 0 0 0 0
High School-Softball 12-STL Blaze 16U-Neel/Scott 0 0 0 0 0
             
HOUSE STANDINGS
AS OF 5/21/2024
             
House Baseball          
Division Team Name Win Loss Tie Points Games Played
u7PH 1-Avery Vipers-McComb 2 1 2 8 5
u7PH 5-Tigers-McCarthy 2 0 0 6 2
u7PH 3-Mustangs-McCain 2 0 0 6 2
u7PH 11-The Dudes-Messmer 2 1 0 6 3
u7PH 4-Sharks-Maher 1 1 0 3 2
u7PH 12-StL Baseball Club-Pendry 1 1 0 3 2
u7PH 8-Blue Knights-Shamp 1 1 0 3 2
u7PH 2-Cardinals-Smick 1 2 0 3 3
u7PH 9-Hawks-Vogt 1 3 0 3 4
u7PH 10-Dragons-Collier 0 2 1 1 3
u7PH 6-White Sox-Kelsch 0 0 0 0 0
u7PH 7-Bombers-Powers 0 2 0 0 2
             
Division Team Name Win Loss Tie Points Games Played
u8PH-Blue 3-Rampage-Ferree 3 1 0 9 4
u8PH-Blue 2-Superstars-Bast 2 0 1 7 3
u8PH-Blue 4-Dodgers-Cherry 1 1 2 5 4
u8PH-Blue 5-Orioles-Robards 1 3 0 3 4
u8PH-Blue 1-Wolfpack-Lauber 0 2 1 1 3
             
u8PH-Red 6-Hornets-Waltenberger 3 1 0 9 4
u8PH-Red 9-Little Giants-Queathem 3 2 0 9 5
u8PH-Red 7-Flying Squirrels-Mohlenkamp 2 2 0 6 4
u8PH-Red 8-Power-Poll 1 4 0 3 5
             
Division Team Name Win Loss Tie Points Games Played
u9H-Blue 4-Columbia Baseball Club-Camp 3 0 0 9 3
u9H-Blue 1-Braves-Cass 2 0 0 6 2
u9H-Blue 2-Diamondbacks-Murphy 1 1 1 4 3
u9H-Blue 3-Yankees-Bredemeyer 1 3 0 3 4
u9H-Blue 5-Knights-Troske 0 3 0 0 3
             
u9H-Red 9-City of StL Baseball Team-Marra 2 0 0 6 2
u9H-Red 10-Pirates-Rongey 2 1 0 6 3
u9H-Red 6-StL Gassers-Grozdanic 1 1 0 3 2
u9H-Red 8-Kirkwood Cardinals-Jackstadt 0 1 0 0 1
u9H-Red 7-Sharks-Kohler 0 2 0 0 2
             
Division Team Name Win Loss Tie Points Games Played
u10H-Blue 1-Affton Cardinals-Black 2 0 1 7 3
u10H-Blue 5-Sasquatch-Goedeker 2 0 1 7 3
u10H-Blue 3-Grizzlies-Cowin 1 2 0 3 3
u10H-Blue 2-Sharks-Martin 1 2 0 3 3
u10H-Blue 4-Eagles-Snelson 0 2 0 0 2
             
u10H-Red 7-Yetis-Pflugradt 3 0 0 9 3
u10H-Red 10-Hawks-Krull-Cripps 2 1 0 6 3
u10H-Red 9-Diamond Dogs-Nicollerat 1 1 0 3 2
u10H-Red 6-Wildcats-Zinselmeyer 0 2 0 0 2
u10H-Red 8-Stingers-Charboneau 0 2 0 0 2
             
Division Team Name Win Loss Tie Points Games Played
u11H 3-Tigers-Sobush 4 0 0 12 4
u11H 2-Tigers-Strahlman 3 1 0 9 4
u11H 1-Bears-Rains 2 0 0 6 2
u11H 5-Raptors-Tsacoumangos 2 2 0 6 4
u11H 4-Aces-Mattison 1 3 0 3 4
u11H 7-Bandits-Godsey 0 2 0 0 2
u11H 6-Gators-Kirn 0 4 0 0 4
             
Division Team Name Win Loss Tie Points Games Played
u12H 1-Midwest Storm-Smith 4 0 0 12 4
u12H 4-Panthers-Kimmel 2 1 0 6 3
u12H 6-All Stars-O'Brien 2 2 0 6 4
u12H 5-Hurrianes-Schmitt 2 3 0 6 5
u12H 7-Cardinals-Kempter 2 3 0 6 5
u12H 8-Southside Sox-Wacker 1 0 0 3 1
u12H 3-Orioles-Haman 1 3 0 3 4
u12H 2-Thunder Dogs-Deem 0 2 0 0 2
             
Division Team Name Win Loss Tie Points Games Played
u13H 3-Tigers Elite-Moellmann 5 1 0 15 6
u13H 1-Titans-Bartoni 3 1 0 9 4
u13H 4-South City Gators-Sallaberry 2 2 0 6 4
u13H 6-Grinders-Callahan 1 2 0 3 3
u13H 2-Gunners-Pantano 1 3 0 3 4
u13H 5-Celtics-Wrinkles 0 3 0 0 3
             
Division Team Name Win Loss Tie Points Games Played
u14H 1-Rock-Lorella 3 0 0 9 3
u14H 2-Renegadess-Taylor 2 1 1 7 4
u14H 3-Cardinals-Proot 2 1 0 6 3
u14H 5-Bombers-Moon 1 3 0 3 4
u14H 4-Orange Sox-Knapp 0 3 1 1 4
             
House Softball          
Division Team Name Win Loss Tie Points Games Played
8uPH-Softball 3-Columbia Saints-Stamm 3 0 0 9 3
8uPH-Softball 7-Thunderbolts-Thies 2 0 0 6 2
8uPH-Softball 5-Thunder Bunnies-Albus 1 1 0 3 2
8uPH-Softball 6-St. Louis Naturals-Saito 1 1 0 3 2
8uPH-Softball 1-Dolphins-Storie 1 2 0 3 3
8uPH-Softball 4-Vikings-Hente 1 3 0 3 4
8uPH-Softball 2-The Flying Diamonds-Ryan 0 2 0 0 2
             
Division Team Name Win Loss Tie Points Games Played
10uH-Softball 5-Columbia Saints-Hibdon 3 0 0 9 3
10uH-Softball 8-Stars-Grubb 2 0 0 6 2
10uH-Softball 6-SouthCity Flames-Kremer 2 1 0 6 3
10uH-Softball 1-Blue Angels-Bushart 1 1 0 3 2
10uH-Softball 2-Wild Things-Rasmussen 1 1 0 3 2
10uH-Softball 4-Dragon Dogs-Russell 1 2 0 3 3
10uH-Softball 7-Diamond Elite-Santander 1 3 0 3 4
10uH-Softball 3-Blue Kats-Shamp 1 4 0 3 5
             
Division Team Name Win Loss Tie Points Games Played
12uH-Softball 1-St. Louis Heat-Borghesi 2 0 0 6 2
12uH-Softball 2-Chaos-Yaeger 2 1 0 6 3
12uH-Softball 3-Skyliners-Garner 1 1 0 3 2
12uH-Softball 4-Bombers-Clark 0 3 0 0 3